Planning

Lundi Fly & Fight Lundi Zen & Fit Mardi Fly & Fight Mardi Zen & Fit Mercredi Fly & Fight Mercredi Zen & Fit Jeudi Fly & Fight Jeudi Zen & Fit Vendredi Fly & Fight Vendredi Zen & Fit Samedi Fly & Fight Samedi Zen & Fit
09:00
Pilates Garuda
Sophie
09:00
10:00
Booty Barre
Sophie
09:00
10:00
Pilates
Béranger
09:00
10:00
Cross Training
Béranger
09:00
10:00
Pilates
Anna
09:00
10:00
Booty Barre
Sophie
09:00
10:00
09:30
10:00
Pilates Garuda
Sophie
10:00
11:00
Pilates Garuda
Sophie
10:00
11:00
Cross Training
Béranger
10:00
11:00
Youkan Flex
Anna
10:00
11:00
Pilates Garuda
Sophie
10:00
11:00
Cross Training
Raphaël
10:00
11:00
10:30
11:00
Pilates
Raphaël
11:00
12:00
11:30
Yoga aérien débutant
Anasma
11:30
12:30
12:00
12:30
Power Yoga
Laetitia
12:30
13:30
Cross Training
Béranger
12:30
13:30
Yoga Vinyasa
Anasma
12:30
13:30
Yoga aérien débutant
Anasma
12:30
13:30
Booty Barre
Sophie
12:30
13:30
Pilates Garuda
Sophie
12:30
13:30
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00
17:30
Krav Maga Kids
Stephane
17:30
18:30
18:00
Cardio Boxe
Hichem
18:00
19:00
Booty Barre
Sophie
18:00
19:00
Pilates Garuda
Sophie
18:00
19:00
Yoga aérien débutant
Anasma
18:00
19:00
Pilates
Raphaël
18:00
19:00
Yoga aérien débutant
Anasma
18:00
19:00
Pilates Garuda
Sophie
18:00
19:00
Youkan Flex
Anna
18:00
19:00
18:30
Krav Maga
Stephane
18:30
19:30
19:00
Cross Training
Hichem
19:00
20:00
Pilates Garuda
Sophie
19:00
20:00
Booty Barre
Sophie
19:00
20:00
Cross Training
Raphaël
19:00
20:00
Yoga Vinyasa
Anasma
19:00
20:00
Yoga aérien confirmé
Anasma
19:00
20:00
Booty Barre
Sophie
19:00
20:00
Pilates
Anna
19:00
20:00
19:30
Cross Training
Béranger
19:30
20:30
20:00

Lundi Fly & Fight

  • Power Yoga Laetitia
    12:30 - 13:30
  • Cardio Boxe Hichem
    18:00 - 19:00
  • Cross Training Hichem
    19:00 - 20:00

Lundi Zen & Fit

  • Pilates Garuda Sophie
    09:00 - 10:00
  • Pilates Garuda Sophie
    10:00 - 11:00
  • Booty Barre Sophie
    18:00 - 19:00
  • Pilates Garuda Sophie
    19:00 - 20:00

Mardi Fly & Fight

  • Yoga aérien débutant Anasma
    11:30 - 12:30
  • Cross Training Béranger
    12:30 - 13:30
  • Krav Maga Kids Stephane
    17:30 - 18:30
  • Krav Maga Stephane
    18:30 - 19:30
  • Cross Training Béranger
    19:30 - 20:30

Mardi Zen & Fit

  • Booty Barre Sophie
    09:00 - 10:00
  • Pilates Garuda Sophie
    10:00 - 11:00
  • Yoga Vinyasa Anasma
    12:30 - 13:30
  • Pilates Garuda Sophie
    18:00 - 19:00
  • Booty Barre Sophie
    19:00 - 20:00

Mercredi Fly & Fight

  • Cross Training Béranger
    10:00 - 11:00
  • Yoga aérien débutant Anasma
    12:30 - 13:30
  • Yoga aérien débutant Anasma
    18:00 - 19:00
  • Cross Training Raphaël
    19:00 - 20:00

Mercredi Zen & Fit

  • Pilates Béranger
    09:00 - 10:00
  • Pilates Raphaël
    18:00 - 19:00
  • Yoga Vinyasa Anasma
    19:00 - 20:00

Jeudi Fly & Fight

  • Cross Training Béranger
    09:00 - 10:00
  • Yoga aérien débutant Anasma
    18:00 - 19:00
  • Yoga aérien confirmé Anasma
    19:00 - 20:00

Jeudi Zen & Fit

  • Pilates Anna
    09:00 - 10:00
  • Youkan Flex Anna
    10:00 - 11:00
  • Booty Barre Sophie
    12:30 - 13:30
  • Pilates Garuda Sophie
    18:00 - 19:00
  • Booty Barre Sophie
    19:00 - 20:00

Vendredi Zen & Fit

  • Booty Barre Sophie
    09:00 - 10:00
  • Pilates Garuda Sophie
    10:00 - 11:00
  • Pilates Garuda Sophie
    12:30 - 13:30
  • Youkan Flex Anna
    18:00 - 19:00
  • Pilates Anna
    19:00 - 20:00

Samedi Fly & Fight

  • Cross Training Raphaël
    10:00 - 11:00

Samedi Zen & Fit

  • Pilates Raphaël
    11:00 - 12:00
No events available!